NAME

HOMEPAGE

COUNTRY

Jorge E. Giaccaglia (x2)


Argentina

Leandro Del Vecchio


Argentina

Chong Vai Voon


Australia

Duro Katta (x2)


Australia

Joyce Smart (x4)


Australia

Midroni Shahar


Australia

Gerhard Peterseil


Austria

Dzmitry Guletsky (x2)


Belarus

Victor Radivinovski (x5)


Belarus

Krys Lavrysen


Belgium

Levi Ringoet (x2)


Belgium

Marnix van daele


Belgium

Ronny de Wolf (x2)


Belgium

Walter Van Den Eynde


Belgium

Gustavo Flores


Bolivia

Amer Sulejmanagic


Bosnia and Herzegovina

Amauri S Leite (x2)


Brazil

Ricardo Bissaco


Brazil

Lou Yan


Canada

Tomislav Henig (x3)


Canada

Christian Aracena F.


Chile

Rodrigo Grunwald Novoa


Chile

Susana Carrasco


Chile

Xiao wu Chu (x2)


China

Alejandro Rivera


Colombia

Fernando Barrantes Monge


Costa Rica

Leonardo Delgado (x2)


Costa Rica

Kresimir Dragosevic


Croatia

Franjo Ritosa (x2)


Croatia

Mirko Bezic (x3)


Croatia

Natko Bajic


Croatia

Sanjin Vuletic (x5)


Croatia

Sontaki Antun (x2)


Croatia

Tomislav Ferendis (banknotes only)


Croatia

Zdravko Bosnjak (x7)


Croatia

Zlatko Viscevic (x4)


Croatia

Josef Kasik (x2)


Czech Republic

Stig Josiassen


Denmark

Millie Nymark


Denmark

Mogens Nielsen


Denmark

José Titusunta Suarez


Ecuador

Luis Mejia


Ecuador

Rafael Ahmed Carrillo Gomez (x2)


El Salvador

Mart Pais


Estonia

Aki Sippola (x7)


Finland

Erik Visniovyj (x2)


Finland

Dominique Bouillet


France

Frederic Schaller


France

Francois Arragain


France

Jean-Pierre Gougeau


France

Laurent Chauvet (x2)


France

Dave Shotland


Great Britain

David Lee Edwards (x2)


Great Britain

Denver Boyd (x2)


Great Britain

Eric Brown


Great Britain

Steve Boddy


Great Britain

Tiffany Gerulis


Great Britain

Andras Majoros (x3)


Hungary

Zoltan Kis (x3)


Hungary

Ambika Nair (x2)


India

Anuradha Baheti (x3)


India

Datta Dharmadhikari


India

Dr. Sunil Richardson


India

Shamik Biswas (x4)


India

Heryanto Surja Suseno


Indonesia

Homa Moradi (x2)


Iran

Nasser Sabbagh (x3)


Iran

Ihssan Hassan


Iraq

Aaron Kleiman


Israel

Alex Bronshtein


Israel

Kotliar Alexander


Israel

Stas Klyich (x3)


Israel

Vitaly Rabinovich (x3)


Israel

Vladimir Bernshtam (x4)


Israel

Yossi Barzelay (x2)


Israel

Asti Piergiusepe


Italy

Barzan Andrea (x2)


Italy

Bobba Piergiuseppe (x2)


Italy

Bruno Bobba


Italy

Dino Cappannari


Italy

Don Angelo Zorloni


Italy

Flavio Berloffa (x2)


Italy

Gaetano Avellino


Italy

Marco Di Conza


Italy

Martino Antonio


Italy

Matteo Russo


Italy

Pasquale Santorsola (x11)


Italy

Roberto Ardito


Italy

Ugo Abelli


Italy

Valerio Masperi


Italy

Alex Pathfinder (x2)


Japan

Doug Jansen


Japan

Gonzalo Medrano


Jamaica

Pleurat Hundozi


Kosovo

Edouard Han


Kyrgyzstan

Janis Strods (x2)


Latvia

Martins Cirulis (x4)


Latvia

Uldis Freipics


Latvia

Rana Khoury (x3)


Lebanon

Rysard Sylobryt (x4)


Lithuania

Marc Audry (x4)


Luxembourg

Vladimir Hadzipetrov


Macedonia

Affandi Sh.


Malaysia

Jordan W. Min (x2)


Malaysia

Wong Thien Kiong (x2)


Malaysia

Astrid Maria de la Fuente (x2)


Mexico

Daniel Colombres Wohlenberg (x2)


Mexico

Francisco Gomez


Mexico

Alexei Erdeneev (x3) (banknotes only)


Mongolia & China

Daniel Neeteson (x2)


Netherland

Dennis Bekking


Netherland

Erik van de Ruit


Netherland

Fons Zuidema


Netherland

Gerben Kroes


Netherland

Gijs Vlothuizen


Netherland

Hans Fehling


Netherland

Hans Stapper


Netherland

Hans van Steijn


Netherland

Hugo Uijterwijk


Netherland

Jaap Stuijfbergen (x6)


Netherland

Rene Schulte (x2)


Netherland

Simon van Zessen


Netherland

Rabia Zafar


Pakistan

David Velarde (x2)


Peru

Chino Cua (x2)


Philippines

Ralph M.Tuppil


Philippines

Krzysztof Fordonski


Poland

Michal Kwidzinski


Poland

Waclaw Pogoda (x8)


Poland

António Neves (x16)


Portugal

Carlos Matins


Portugal

Daniel Freitas


Portugal

Jose Antonio Alves Ribeiro


Portugal

Gerard Delage


Reunion Island

Xavier Capy (x2)


Reunion Island

Magyar Alexandru (x2)


Romania

Mircea-Nicolae Colomei


Romania

Vitaly Getmansky (x4)


Russia

Kusov Vitaly Genrikhovich (x2)


Russia

Sergey Drujinin


Russia

Aleksandar Velimirovic (x4)


Serbia & Montenegro

Ranko Mandic (x2)


Serbia & Montenegro

Sasa Stojmenovic (x3) (banknotes only)


Serbia & Montenegro

Marcincin Juraj


Slovakia

Andrej Smrdu (x5)


Slovenia

Bojan Sporar


Slovenia

Robert Ronta (x3)


Slovenia

Antonio González Juncas


Spain

Francisco Sanchez Sanchez


Spain

Constantino "Tino" A. Garcia (x2)


Spain

David Rivera Alonso


Spain

Eduardo Martín Pérez


Spain

Joan Masque Garcia (x3)


Spain

Jorge Suarez


Spain

Jose M. Capel


Spain

Juan José Regueiro Lopez


Spain

Juan Rey Losada


Spain

Porfirio Suárez Hernandez


Spain

Victor Bordas


Spain

Beat Stamm (x4)


Switzerland

Khaled Soukihe


Syria

Birol Gunseren


Turkey

Ozgan Ozdokan


Turkey

Vahe Tekartinyan (x13)


Turkey

Artem Rudyck


Ukraine

Alexey Chebotaryov (x2)


Ukraine

Prishnyak Dmitri


Ukraine

José Arrarte


Uruguay

Bob Koelle


USA

Jack Helper (x2)


USA

Lance Munninghoff


USA

Larry W. Bowman


USA

Louis Gerovac


USA

Nick Rosenfeld


USA

Marcelo Salup


USA

Mikhail Fishbey


USA

Robert Cataldo (x2)


USA